EMPiRE

EMPiRE,

Given name:
Family name: EMPiRE
Alternate names: 帝国
Birthday: Aug 23, 2017
Website: http://www.empire-offic...
Member Favorites: 9
More:
EMPiRE is an idol group formed on August 23, 2017. It was formed by WACK and avex, is known formerly as Project aW, and features members from the WACK auditions earlier in the year.

Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Genre: Rock, J-pop
Label: Avex, WACK
Associated acts: BiS, BiSH, GANG PARADE

Members:
- YUKA EMPiRE
- YU-Ki EMPiRE
- MiDORiKO EMPiRE
- MAYU EMPiRE
- MiKiNA EMPiRE (joined March 17, 2018)
- MAHO EMPiRE (joined March 17, 2018)

Former members:
- YUiNA EMPiRE (transferred to BiS2nd on March 17, 2018)

Twitter: @EMPiREIDOL
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Black Clover
add Theme Song Performance (ED 3)
Fairy Tail: Final Series
add Theme Song Performance (ED 2)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
jazy921 | May 25, 11:47 AM
Need to update info as YUKA have graduated from EMPiRE and new member NOW EMPiRE has joined them.


Fundashi666 | Feb 9, 4:31 PM
Adoro essas músicas (^^)


Write a Comment