M2U,

Alternate names: 申東輝, 신동휘, Shin Dong-hwi
Birthday: Feb 13, 1985
Website: http://www.m2ustudio.com/
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Shin Dong-hwi, better known by his stage name M2U, is a Korean musical DJ.

Twitter: @m2uofficial

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
PedroPier | May 8, 12:42 PM
kkkkkkkkkkk m2u


AlessiCo | Aug 28, 2021 9:01 PM
m2u


Daveedtrain | Jul 13, 2021 6:03 PM
m2u 🤤🤤🤤🤤🤤


Tuber993 | Jan 28, 2021 10:31 PM
M2U? THAT M2U!?


Write a Comment