Ninomiya, Yui

Given name: ゆい
Family name: 二ノ宮
Alternate names: ニノミヤユイ
Birthday: Sep 6, 2001
Website:
Member Favorites: 25
More:
Birth place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Yui Ninomiya is one of the winners of the Aikatsu Friends! Miracle Seiyuu Audition.

Twitter: @yuininomiya0906
Instagram: @yui_ninomiya

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News