Miyazaki, Yoshiko

Miyazaki, Yoshiko

Given name: 美子
Family name: 宮崎
Alternate names: 宮﨑 淑子
Birthday: Dec 11, 1958
Website: http://www.horipro.co.j...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Mirai no Mirai
add

Baaba

 
Supporting 
Baaba
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment