Noko,

Given name:
Family name: の子
Alternate names: Ryosuke Oshima, 大島 亮介
Birthday: Jun 16, 1985
Website: http://nekonekonekoneko...
Member Favorites: 44
More:
Real name: Ryosuke Oshima (大島 亮介)
Birth place: New York
Height: 165 cm
Blood type: B
Gender: Non-binary

Shinsei Kamattechan's vocalist, guitarist, keyboards, and lyric writer.

Twitter: @0u0HaNako666

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Aku no Hana
add Theme Song Performance (OP1)
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
add Theme Song Composition (ED)
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
DonnieJoestar | Jan 13, 5:50 PM
AoT opening 6 was amazing


trueyfiend | Nov 19, 2020 3:08 PM
cannot express in words how much of an absolute legend they are


epic_sock08 | Nov 14, 2020 12:42 PM
you're amazing!! <3


semataryyy | Oct 11, 2020 11:01 AM
this dude's the goat


98780781 | May 4, 2020 1:55 PM
love <3


Caffienator | Jul 30, 2019 4:15 PM
ikerata neeeEEEEEEEE


reed | Apr 10, 2019 9:50 PM
neet


JackyOhayo | Feb 5, 2019 1:12 PM
My favorite person ever.


NJGore | Jan 28, 2019 2:57 PM
Need to delete someone so I can add Noko to my favorites, omg <3.


Write a Comment