Cö shu Nie,

Alternate names: コシュニエ, Koshunie, Co shu Nie
Birthday: Feb 2011
Website: http://coshunie.com/
Member Favorites: 651
More:
A creative world view that gorgeously colors in sequence, a band that goes beyond rock and pop, marching lightly · Cö shu Nie (Kosnier).

Members (as of August 2019):
– Miku Nakamura (Vocals, Guitar, Keyboard, Manipulator)
– Shunsuke Matsumoto (Bass)
– Ryosuke Fujita (Drums)

Facebook: @151218092226983
Twitter: @co_shu_nie
YouTube: @39mikun

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News