Zhang, Sheng

Given name:
Family name:
Alternate names: 叮当, Dingdang, Ding Dang
Birthday: Nov 25, 1990
Website: https://weibo.com/97515...
Member Favorites: 0

Voice Acting Roles

Chu Feng: B.E.E
add

Sun, Haoxuan

 
Main 
Sun, Haoxuan
Ling Qi
add

Duanmu, Siming

 
Supporting 
Duanmu, Siming
Ling Qi 2
add

Duanmu, Siming

 
Supporting 
Duanmu, Siming
Reikenzan: Eichi e no Shikaku
add

Ouchou

 
Supporting 
Ouchou
Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage
add

Ouchou

 
Supporting 
Ouchou
Shuangsheng Lingtan
add

Sun, Xiaotu

 
Main 
Sun, Xiaotu
Zuori Qing Kong Pilot
add

Tu, Xiaoyi

 
Main 
Tu, Xiaoyi
Zuori Qing Kong Pilot
add

Hua, Bo

 
Supporting 
Hua, Bo
Zuori Qing Kong Pilot
add

Tu, Grandfather

 
Supporting 
Tu, Grandfather
Zuori Qing Kong Pilot
add

Chen

 
Supporting 
Chen
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment