purikoko,

Alternate names: Fiore-04-koko
Birthday: 1990
Website: http://amatsubu-purikok...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Married to Japanese animator Rabbit MACHINE. They create short films together under the production name "tsubura."

Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan

Twitter: @purikoko
YouTube: @azaz040
pixiv: #733255

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Amakage
add Music
Bucket no Naka no Kaka
add Music
Gingirl
add Music
Historical
add Music
Jirijiri Moyou no Ryuuryuu Tenten
add Music
Metroid Short Animation
add Music
Minion
add Music
Onikiri Musume Saisen
add Music
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AlessiCo | Jun 29, 6:19 AM
cool


Write a Comment