Kamishiraishi, Moka

Kamishiraishi, Moka

Given name: 萌歌
Family name: 上白石
Alternate names: adieu
Birthday: Feb 28, 2000
Website: https://ameblo.jp/moka-...
Member Favorites: 7
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Kagoshima, Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan

Moka Kamishiraishi is a screen actress and fashion model. She is the younger sister of Mone Kamishiraishi.

Instagram: @moka____k

Music Project adieu Official Website: https://www.adieu-web.com

Voice Acting Roles

Mirai no Mirai
add

Oota, Kun

 
Main 
Oota, Kun
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Granblue Fantasy The Animation Season 2
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Jan 23, 9:14 PM
Kodomo wa Wakatte Agenai as Minami
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/364409


tsubasalover | Dec 11, 2019 12:20 AM



tsubasalover | Nov 22, 2019 11:57 PM
Inclu. Granblue Fantasy The Animation Season 2 ED


tsubasalover | Nov 19, 2019 4:14 AM


tsubasalover | Nov 10, 2019 3:01 PM
Kodomo wa Wakatte Agenai live action movie as Sakura
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/354803


tsubasalover | Sep 28, 2019 12:29 AM
Music Project adieu, performing Granblue Fantasy The Animation Season 2 ED
https://twitter.com/TohoEnt/status/1177813601672785920

Article revealing that adieu is her
https://natalie.mu/music/news/346653


tsubasalover | Nov 5, 2018 5:49 PM


tsubasalover | Oct 30, 2018 5:29 AM


tsubasalover | Jul 16, 2018 8:01 AM
Mirai no Mirai OST Release event
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/291348


tsubasalover | Jul 5, 2018 6:53 PM


Write a Comment