Kamishiraishi, Moka

Kamishiraishi, Moka

Given name: 萌歌
Family name: 上白石
Alternate names: adieu
Birthday: Feb 28, 2000
Website: https://ameblo.jp/moka-...
Member Favorites: 12
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Kagoshima, Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan

Moka Kamishiraishi is a screen actress and fashion model. She is the younger sister of Mone Kamishiraishi.

Instagram: @moka____k

Music Project adieu Official Website: https://www.adieu-web.com

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Apr 28, 7:30 AM


tsubasalover | Apr 7, 2:53 PM


AngeloUchiha | Feb 27, 2:40 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


tsubasalover | Jan 29, 1:30 PM
New ver. of Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo as Miyuki
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/463696


tsubasalover | Jan 8, 1:06 AM
Hanyou no Yashahime: Sengoku Otogizoushi - Ni no Shou ED2 "Ana Aki no Sora (穴空きの空)"
https://twitter.com/hanyo_yashahime/status/1479377270867472384


KireinaHanabi | Jun 17, 2021 2:32 AM
I felt like I saw her before, then realized she acted in that drama " 3 Nen A gumi"


tsubasalover | Jun 13, 2021 12:50 AM


tsubasalover | Jun 8, 2021 5:57 AM


tsubasalover | May 15, 2021 12:27 AM


AngeloUchiha | Feb 27, 2021 2:51 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Write a Comment