Volcano Ota,

Given name: ボルケーノ太田
Family name:
Alternate names: Outa Kensuke, 太田 健介
Birthday: Jan 2, 1971
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Twitter: @volcano_ota

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 2019
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Jenkins
add
TV, Fall 2018
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Ozaki
add
TV, Fall 2018
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Shibuchou
add
TV, Summer 2018
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kaitani, Gontarou
add
TV, Spring 2018
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Moura, Nagamasa
add
TV, Spring 2018
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Shiba, Ryoutarou
add
TV, Spring 2018
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Asada, Jirou
add
TV, Spring 2018
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Go Go Man
add
TV, Spring 2018
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Egiku
add
TV, Winter 2018
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Yuuko's Father
add
TV, Summer 2015
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Zirloin
add
TV, Summer 2015
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Tupper
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Nextpirateking20 | Jul 12, 6:55 PM
he voiced sasaki from one piece


AngeloUchiha | Jan 1, 1:51 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Write a Comment