Xie, Tiantian

Given name: 添天
Family name:
Alternate names: 蟹老板
Birthday: Oct 9, 1982
Website: https://weibo.com/titan...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth place: Shanghai, China
Current residence: Shanghai, China

Voice Acting Roles

add
ONA, 2016
Main 
0 Favorites 
Yang, Yen
add
ONA, 2016
Main 
0 Favorites 
Atlantis, Greada
add
ONA, 2014
Main 
0 Favorites 
Atlantis, Greada
add
ONA, 2013
Main 
0 Favorites 
Wu, Jiu
add
Supporting 
4 Favorites 
Baifeng
add
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Gao, Jianli
add
Supporting 
4 Favorites 
Baifeng
add
TV, Winter 2007
Supporting 
4 Favorites 
Baifeng
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment