Sasahara, Yuu

Given name:
Family name: 篠原
Alternate names: Sassa
Birthday: Apr 30, 2003
Website:
Member Favorites: 44
More:
Birth place: Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Twitter: @U_sshr

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News