Mr.Children

Mr.Children,

Alternate names: Mr. Children, Misu-Chiru
Birthday: 1989
Website: http://www.mrchildren.jp/
Member Favorites: 2
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Bakemono no Ko
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Hana no Nioi
add Music
Himawari
add Theme Song Performance
Joutoku
add Music
One Piece Film: Strong World
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
One Piece Film: Strong World
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Shounan Bakusouzoku
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED9)
Shounan Bakusouzoku
add Theme Song Performance (ED9)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Crocospect22 | Apr 3, 7:07 PM
I like Bakemono no Ko song..!!


Write a Comment