Martínez Castañer, Xavier

Martínez Castañer, Xavier

Alternate names: Xavi Martínez
Birthday: Nov 6, 1998
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Mataró, Catalunya.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Khanere | Nov 15, 2017 11:16 AM
MA MAN.


Write a Comment