Alternate names: Mig
Birthday: Feb 17, 1994
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Twitter: @migcakazius

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 2018
Supporting 
58 Favorites 
Greenhill, Frederica
add
TV, Fall 2016
Main 
19 Favorites 
Sonou, Momoka
add
TV, Spring 2016
Supporting 
9 Favorites 
Fujita, Megumi
add
TV, Winter 2016
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Shakespeare
add
TV, Winter 2016
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Shounen K
add
TV, Winter 2016
Main 
4 Favorites 
Hikari
add
TV, Summer 2014
Supporting 
211 Favorites 
Ubiquitous, Seryuu
add
TV, Fall 2009
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Doris
add
TV, Summer 2006
Main 
4928 Favorites 
Le Blanc de La Vallière, Louise Françoise
add
TV, Summer 2004
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Kurama, Hiromi
add
TV, Summer 2004
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Kisaragi
add
TV, Summer 2004
Supporting 
187 Favorites 
Kurama, Mariko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment