Takizawa, Akira

Takizawa, Akira

Given name:
Family name: 滝沢
Alternate names: John Zeroness, Jon, じょん
Birthday: Mar 17, 1987
Website:
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Sanda, Hyogo Prefecture

Twitter: @jonsann

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Tsukipro The Animation
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP 1-2, 4, ED1-2,4-6,8-10,12-13)
Tsukipro The Animation
add Theme Song Lyrics (OP 1-2, 4, ED1-2,4-6,8-10,12-13)
Tsukipro The Animation
add Theme Song Composition (OP 1-2, 4, ED1-2,4-6,8-10,12-13)
Tsukiuta. The Animation
add Theme Song Composition (ED10)
Tsukiuta. The Animation
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED10)
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
add Theme Song Composition (ED8)
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED8)
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED8)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment