Koorogi, Satomi

Koorogi, Satomi

Given name: さとみ
Family name: こおろぎ
Birthday: Nov 14, 1962
Website: http://pro-baobab.jp/la...
Member Favorites: 409
More:
Hometown: Musashino, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Actual name: 興梠さとみ (興梠里美)

Also Known as: Misono Madoka (御園 円), Kawai Haruka (河合春華), (長崎 津久世), Shibuya Itsuki (渋谷 いつき), Nakagi Rie (仲木 里江), Nakano Satomi (中野 里美), Yuuki Kaho (結城 香穂)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login