The World Standard

The World Standard,

Given name:
Family name: わーすた
Alternate names: Wa-suta
Birthday: 2015
Website: http://wa-suta.world/
Member Favorites: 7
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Idol Time PriPara
add Theme Song Performance (OP1-OP2)
Kiratto Pri☆chan
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
PriPara Movie: Mi~nna de Kagayake! Kirarin☆Star Live!
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Oct 2, 2018 6:13 AM


tsubasalover | Aug 24, 2018 6:08 PM
The unit will appear in ep.21 Kiratto Pri☆chan airing August 26. They also performs ED "Pretty☆Channel (プリティー☆チャンネル)" as Wa-suta iDOL Street (わーすた iDOL Street).
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1535097890


tsubasalover | Mar 10, 2018 5:15 AM
Idol Time PriPara ED3 WELCOME TO DREAM


tsubasalover | Oct 25, 2017 12:03 AM
PriPara Movie: Mi~nna de Kagayake! Kirarin☆Star Live! Theme & Idol Time PriPara OP 1 "Just be yourself"


Idol Time PriPara OP 2 "Saijoukyuu Paradox (最上級ぱらどっくす)"


Write a Comment