Neal, Edwin

Alternate names: Ed Neal
Birthday: Jul 12, 1945
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 188 cm

Twitter: @edwinneal

Awards:
- Best Male Supporting Vocal Performance in an Anime Movie/Special at 4th Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice)

Pictures

Neal, Edwin