Tutehameng,

Given name:
Family name: 图特哈蒙
Alternate names: 冯盛, Feng Sheng
Birthday: Jul 20, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: O
Birthplace: China

Feng Sheng, also known by the alias Tutehameng, is a Chinese voice actor affiliated with the talent agency TrioPen Studio.

Voice Acting Roles

Bloodivores
add

Lou, Yao

 
Supporting 
Lou, Yao
Hitori no Shita: The Outcast
add

Xu, Si

 
Main 
Xu, Si
Hitori no Shita: The Outcast 2nd Season
add

Xu, Si

 
Supporting 
Xu, Si
Huyao Xiao Hongniang: Beishan Yaodi
add

Shi, Kuan

 
Main 
Shi, Kuan
Huyao Xiao Hongniang: Yue Hong
add

Shi, Kuan

 
Supporting 
Shi, Kuan
Juushinki Pandora
add

Hasan, Kane Ibrahim

 
Supporting 
Hasan, Kane Ibrahim
Ling Qi 2
add

Shenlong, Xiren

 
Supporting 
Shenlong, Xiren
Quanzhi Gaoshou
add

Wei, Chen

 
Supporting 
Wei, Chen
To Be Hero
add

Uncle

 
Main 
Uncle
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment