Tong, Xinzhu

Given name: 心竹
Family name:
Alternate names: Olivia Tong, C小调, C Xiaodiao, C Minor
Birthday: Dec 8, 1990
Website:
Member Favorites: 10
More:
Birthplace: Chaoyang, Beijing, China

Tong Xinzhu is a Chinese voice actress affiliated with the talent agency TrioPen Studio.

Voice Acting Roles

Hitori no Shita: The Outcast
add

Liu, Yanyan

 
Supporting 
Liu, Yanyan
Kimi no Na wa.
add

Miyamizu, Mitsuha

 
Main 
Miyamizu, Mitsuha
Ling Qi
add

Yin, Huayu

 
Supporting 
Yin, Huayu
Ling Qi 2
add

Yin, Huayu

 
Supporting 
Yin, Huayu
Quanzhi Gaoshou
add

Su, Mucheng

 
Main 
Su, Mucheng
Quanzhi Gaoshou Specials
add

Su, Mucheng

 
Main 
Su, Mucheng
Wo Shi Jiang Xiaobai
add

Tong, Li

 
Main 
Tong, Li
Zhen Hun Jie
add

Xiao Rou

 
Supporting 
Xiao Rou
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Amatsukaze24 | Apr 6, 2:35 PM
chinese anime on the up


Write a Comment