Saeki, YouthK

Saeki, YouthK

Given name: ユウスケ
Family name: 佐伯
Alternate names: Yuusuke Saeki, Yusuke Saeki, SHUHARIHITO
Birthday: Nov 5, 1986
Website: https://www.saekiyouthk...
Member Favorites: 7
More:
Singer and songwriter who is also lyricist and composer. He uses different names for different style of music. He has been providing songs for idols, singers, seiyuu, etc.

Twitter: @saekiyouthk
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
add Inserted Song Performance (ep 8)
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
add Theme Song Performance (OP2)
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:Generation
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Mar 14, 2018 8:03 PM
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line OP2 "Dancing (ダンシング)"
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1521079291


tsubasalover | Aug 3, 2017 1:06 AM
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation EDs:
#1: "Now or Never (ナウオアネバー)"
#2: "Takai Tokoro (タカイトコロ)"

Yowamushi Pedal: Re:GENERATION Theme "Tsuyosa Yowasa (ツヨサヨワサ)"
https://twitter.com/yowapeda_anime/status/892764984823824384


Write a Comment