Ludwig, Alexandra


Alternate names: Alexandra Mink
Birthday: Jun 17, 1965
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
add
Kyurene 
Supporting 
Kyurene
Chiisana Viking Vickie
add
Ylvie 
Main 
Ylvie
Death Parade
add
Tachibana, Misaki 
Supporting 
Tachibana, Misaki
Fushigi no Umi no Nadia
add
Electra, Medina La Lugensius 
Supporting 
Electra, Medina La Lugensius
Haibane Renmei
add
Reki 
Main 
Reki
Megami Kouhosei
add
Zain Elmes, Teela 
Supporting 
Zain Elmes, Teela
Muumindani no Suisei
add
Little My 
Main 
Little My
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment