Hirabayashi, Shouzou


Given name: 尚三
Family name: 平林
Birthday: Aug 23, 1937
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: 平林 章三 (same reading)
Date of Death: Oct 3, 2004
Birth place: Gifu, Japan
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.