Hayashi, Koko

Hayashi, Koko

Given name: 鼓子
Family name: 林​
Alternate names: Coco Hayashi
Birthday: May 15, 2002
Website: https://www.81produce.c...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth place: Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Kiratto Pri☆chan
add
Momoyama, Mirai 
Main 
Momoyama, Mirai
Wake Up, Girls! Shin Shou
add
Hayashi, Ayumi 
Main 
Hayashi, Ayumi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Kiratto Pri☆chan 2nd Season
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
shinjolfhitler | Mar 9, 12:11 PM
ebin, 2 roles = best rookie award. sasuga 81 produce


LexEx | May 12, 2018 7:56 AM
OMFG, barely 16 years old?
I thought she is at least 18.


Write a Comment