Given name:
Family name: yamazo
Alternate names: Kazuhiro Yamada, 山田 知広
Birthday: Dec 15, 1984
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Arcana Famiglia
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
Arcana Famiglia
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Binan Koukou Chikyuu Boueibu Happy Kiss!
add Music
Binan Koukou Chikyuu Boueibu LOVE!
add Music
Binan Koukou Chikyuu Boueibu LOVE! LOVE!
add Music
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next
add Theme Song Composition (ED)
Fairy Ranmaru: Anata no Kokoro Otasuke Shimasu
add Music
Hal
add Theme Song Composition
Hal
add Theme Song Lyrics
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi
add Theme Song Composition (ED3)
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED3)
Katsugeki/Touken Ranbu
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
Katsugeki/Touken Ranbu
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
RobiHachi
add Theme Song Composition (ED)
RobiHachi
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
RobiHachi
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED)
RobiHachi
add Music
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP1)
Yama no Susume: Omoide Present
add Music
Yama no Susume: Third Season
add Music
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment