Watanabe, Wataru


Given name: わたる
Family name: わたなべ
Alternate names: 渡辺 わたる
Birthday: Jan 16, 1963
Website: http://wataru.h.fc2.com/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Iwate Prefecture, Japan

Blog: http://sexyshot462.blog39.fc2.com/

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment