Butterfly Blue

Butterfly Blue,

Given name:
Family name: 蝴蝶蓝
Alternate names: 王冬, Wang Dong
Birthday: Nov 9, 1983
Website:
Member Favorites: 13
More:
Birthplace: Xiangtan, Hunan, China
Birth name: Wang Dong (王冬)

Weibo: 1235627283
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Quanzhi Gaoshou
add Original Creator
Quanzhi Gaoshou (2018)
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Ulanimuet00 | May 14, 12:37 PM
Date admin about how Quanzhi Gaoshou Season 2 was published


Lemon | May 10, 3:04 PM
I wonder if he went through any part of his schooling in an Anglophone country... Poor guy if he did ):


IndexCynic | Jul 18, 2017 10:19 PM


Flight2000 | Jun 21, 2017 12:09 AM
Make season 2.


HibiChika | Jun 20, 2017 1:58 PM
the man behind the king's true avatar, or is he?


Write a Comment