Sperber, Traudel

Sperber, Traudel

Alternate names: Traudl Sperber
Birthday: Apr 8, 1957
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birthplace: Hamburg, Germany

Voice Acting Roles

add
Movie, 2016
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kobayashi, Wife
add
TV, Fall 2011
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Yamashiro-sensei
add
TV, Spring 2008
Supporting 
690 Favorites 
Gorgon, Medusa
add
TV, Spring 2008
Main 
126 Favorites 
Thompson, Elizabeth
add
TV, Winter 2007
Supporting 
938 Favorites 
Konan
add
TV, Winter 1999
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Mrs. Kusakabe
add
TV, Winter 1990
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Sakura, Sumire
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
collinsbrownc | Apr 30, 2019 1:06 AM
Hallo


Write a Comment