Haddock, Gray

Alternate names: Gary Haddock
Birthday: Aug 11, 1972
Website: http://writingandshooti...
Member Favorites: 7
More:
Twitter: @graymartigan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
xiii-dex | Sep 11, 2019 2:04 AM
All hail Torchwick, Long live Locus.


hugosworld92 | Jan 9, 2017 6:25 PM
Hey, he finally showed up at Funimation.


AlbertoRaccoon | Oct 30, 2016 7:37 AM
All hail Torchwick


AutumnJunior | Jun 28, 2016 2:20 PM
Love Torchwick.~


kimberlypine | Mar 14, 2015 11:16 PM
Roman Torchwick!


Zadion | Jul 28, 2014 4:42 AM
He does a decent job, but he was just a terrible match for Sanosuke, honestly.


Avato-chan | Jul 19, 2012 11:13 PM
@ Hugosorld ..... agrred ,he has to good of a voice


hugosworld92 | Aug 5, 2010 7:09 PM
He's so needs more role, maybe he should work at Funimation.


Write a Comment