Macoulis, Niko

Macoulis, Niko

Alternate names: Niko Makulis
Birthday: 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 0

Voice Acting Roles

add
Special, 2014
Supporting 
73 Favorites 
Tsuwabuki, Daigo
add
Special, 2012
Supporting 
52 Favorites 
Benn, Beckman
add
TV, Fall 2010
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Dan's Father
add
OVA, 2009
Supporting 
63 Favorites 
Yazoo
add
Movie, 2005
Supporting 
63 Favorites 
Yazoo
add
TV, Winter 2003
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Jetfire
add
Movie, 2001
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Atlas
add
Movie, 2001
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Donny
add
TV, Fall 2000
Supporting 
4 Favorites 
Ginta
add
TV, Fall 2000
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Houjou
add
Movie, 2000
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Donny
add
Movie, 1998
Supporting 
10 Favorites 
Sorao
add
TV, Spring 1997
Supporting 
27 Favorites 
Valgaav
add
TV, Spring 1997
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Samurai
add
TV, Spring 1997
Supporting 
139 Favorites 
Ookido, Shigeru
add
TV, Spring 1997
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Dr. Shiranui
add
OVA, 1990
Main 
47 Favorites 
Yanagawa, Merill
add
TV, Fall 1987
Main 
3 Favorites 
Athos
add
TV, Fall 1975
Main 
1 Favorites 
Alibaba
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment