NakamuraEmi

NakamuraEmi,

Birthday: Mar 15, 1982
Website:
Member Favorites: 86
More:
Real name: Emi Nakamura
Birth place: Astugi, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/nakamura-emi/
Twitter: @nakamura_emi
Facebook: @NakamuraEmi.1982
Instagram: @nou.emi

News