Strati, Domenico

Strati, Domenico

Alternate names: Mimmo Strati
Birthday: Aug 27, 1967
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Rome, Italy
Voice Acting Roles
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
add
Narrator 
Supporting 
Narrator
Love Hina
add
Seta, Noriyasu 
Supporting 
Seta, Noriyasu
Taiho Shichau zo (TV)
add
Nakajima, Ken 
Supporting 
Nakajima, Ken
Tekken: Blood Vengeance
add
Mishima, Kazuya 
Supporting 
Mishima, Kazuya
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Anime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment UPDATE: the [img][/img] tag is currently unavailable.