Rossi, Mônica

Rossi, Mônica

Alternate names: Rossi Monica
Birthday: Oct 23, 1963
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Brazilian voice actress and director.

Voice Acting Roles

Macross
add

Lap Lamiz, Moruk

 
Supporting 
Lap Lamiz, Moruk
Pokemon XY&Z
add

Yashio

 
Supporting 
Yashio
Shin Tenchi Muyou!
add

Matori

 
Supporting 
Matori
Tenchi Muyou! Ryououki 2nd Season
add

Kamiki Jurai, Misaki

 
Supporting 
Kamiki Jurai, Misaki
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Shin Tenchi Muyou!
add ADR Director
Tenchi Muyou!
add ADR Director
Tenchi Muyou! Ryououki
add ADR Director
Tenchi Muyou! Ryououki 2nd Season
add ADR Director
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment