Rabelo, Leonardo

Rabelo, Leonardo

Alternate names: Leo Rabelo
Birthday: Oct 27, 1976
Website:
Member Favorites: 0

Voice Acting Roles

7 Seeds
add

Haza, Akiwo

 
Supporting 
Haza, Akiwo
Biohazard: Vendetta
add

Redfield, Chris

 
Main 
Redfield, Chris
Black Clover
add Airing

Silva, Nozel

 
Supporting 
Silva, Nozel
Gantz:O
add

Katou, Masaru

 
Main 
Katou, Masaru
Halo Legends
add

Cortez

 
Supporting 
Cortez
Kengan Ashura
add

Tokita, Ouma

 
Main 
Tokita, Ouma
Mahoutsukai no Yome
add

Renfred, Mikhail

 
Supporting 
Renfred, Mikhail
Metal Fight Beyblade
add

Narration

 
Supporting 
Narration
Metal Fight Beyblade 4D
add

Narration

 
Supporting 
Narration
Metal Fight Beyblade: Baku
add

Narration

 
Supporting 
Narration
Nakitai Watashi wa Neko wo Kaburu
add

Sakaguchi, Tomoya

 
Supporting 
Sakaguchi, Tomoya
Nanatsu no Taizai
add

Griamore

 
Supporting 
Griamore
Nanatsu no Taizai: Imashime no Fukkatsu
add

Griamore

 
Supporting 
Griamore
Nanatsu no Taizai: Seisen no Shirushi
add

Griamore

 
Supporting 
Griamore
Pokemon XY&Z
add

Platane, Doctor

 
Supporting 
Platane, Doctor
Pokemon XY&Z Specials
add

Platane, Doctor

 
Main 
Platane, Doctor
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu
add

Aldebaran

 
Supporting 
Aldebaran
Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records
add

Foenhaim, Lake

 
Supporting 
Foenhaim, Lake
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Eduzumaki_RtD | Jan 15, 2018 6:06 PM
Griamore :)


Write a Comment