Scalvi, Patrícia

Scalvi, Patrícia

Alternate names: Vera Lúcia de Souza
Birthday: Nov 11, 1954
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Brazilian voice actress and dubbing director.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News