Stern, Sérgio

Stern, Sérgio

Alternate names: Sérgio Costa Stern Jr.
Birthday: Oct 3, 1961
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
Cyborg 009: The Cyborg Soldier
add
Great Britain 
Main 
Great Britain
Pokemon Movie 19: Volcanion to Karakuri no Magearna
add
Nyarth 
Supporting 
Nyarth
Pokemon Movie 20: Kimi ni Kimeta!
add
Nyarth 
Supporting 
Nyarth
Pokemon Sun & Moon
add Airing
Nyarth 
Supporting 
Nyarth
Pokemon XY&Z
add
Nyarth 
Supporting 
Nyarth
Samurai Champloo
add
Niwa, Tatsunoshin 
Supporting 
Niwa, Tatsunoshin
Samurai Champloo
add
Hikoichi 
Supporting 
Hikoichi
Sonic X
add
Tanaka 
Supporting 
Tanaka
Stitch!
add
Hamsterviel, Jacques von 
Supporting 
Hamsterviel, Jacques von
Youjo Senki
add
von Schugel, Adelheid 
Supporting 
von Schugel, Adelheid
Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho
add
Sensui, Shinobu 
Supporting 
Sensui, Shinobu
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Jayacheal | May 22, 2018 6:52 PM
uma voz extremamente icônica e reconhecível


Write a Comment