Jovino, Liliana


Alternate names: Liliana Iovino
Birthday: Jul 31, 1927
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Lodi, Italy

Voice Acting Roles

add
Movie, 1982
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Holy Queen Larela
add
TV, Winter 1980
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Takemura, Hanako
add
TV, Winter 1980
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Sakura, Megumu
add
TV, Winter 1980
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Chirett
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment