Izzo, Giuppy

Izzo, Giuppy

Birthday: Apr 3, 1968
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real Name: Giuseppina Izzo

Birthplace: Rome, Italy
Voice Acting Roles
Takarajima
add
Hawkins, Jim 
Main 
Hawkins, Jim
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Anime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment UPDATE: the [img][/img] tag is currently unavailable.