Fischer, Don

Fischer, Don

Alternate names: Frank Buck, Frank Hanks
Birthday: Nov 6, 1959
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
Cowboy Bebop
add
Jonathan  
Supporting 
Jonathan
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory
add
Om, Bask 
Supporting 
Om, Bask
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team
add
Suppression Forces Messenger 
Supporting 
Suppression Forces Messenger
Perfect Blue
add
Co-Director 
Supporting 
Co-Director
The Big O
add
Ferry, Robert 
Supporting 
Ferry, Robert
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment