De Grassi, Dario


Alternate names: Dean De Grassi
Birthday: Apr 12, 1939
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Rome, Italy
Voice Acting Roles
Arion
add
Ethos 
Supporting 
Ethos
Cat's Eye
add
Chief 
Supporting 
Chief
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
add
Asprius, Bartley 
Supporting 
Asprius, Bartley
Cyborg 009: Chou Ginga Densetsu
add
Gilmore, Isaac 
Supporting 
Gilmore, Isaac
Dragon Ball Z Movie 02: Kono Yo de Ichiban Tsuyoi Yatsu
add
Dr. Kochin 
Supporting 
Dr. Kochin
Full Metal Panic!
add
Mardukas, Richard Henry 
Supporting 
Mardukas, Richard Henry
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
add
Mardukas, Richard Henry 
Supporting 
Mardukas, Richard Henry
Giant Robo the Animation: Chikyuu ga Seishi Suru Hi
add
Shizuma 
Supporting 
Shizuma
Ginga Tetsudou 999
add
Antares 
Supporting 
Antares
Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga
add
Space Butler 
Supporting 
Space Butler
Perrine Monogatari
add
Baron Praga 
Supporting 
Baron Praga
Pokemon: Mizu no Miyako no Mamorigami Latias to Latios
add
Vongole 
Supporting 
Vongole
Virtua Fighter
add
Chan, Lau 
Supporting 
Chan, Lau
Windaria
add
Izu 
Main 
Izu
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment