Mazzotti, Lisa


Birthday: 1950
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real Name: Elisabetta Mazzotti

Voice Acting Roles

Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
add

Oosaka, Naru

 
Supporting 
Oosaka, Naru
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R
add

Oosaka, Naru

 
Supporting 
Oosaka, Naru
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S
add

Oosaka, Naru

 
Supporting 
Oosaka, Naru
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS
add

Oosaka, Naru

 
Supporting 
Oosaka, Naru
Glass no Kamen
add

Minazuki, Sayaka

 
Supporting 
Minazuki, Sayaka
Iczer-Girl Iczelion
add

Iczel Black

 
Supporting 
Iczel Black
Kikou Souseiki Mospeada
add

Lily

 
Supporting 
Lily
Little El Cid no Bouken
add

Reines

 
Supporting 
Reines
Mahou no Tenshi Creamy Mami
add

Ayase, Megumi

 
Supporting 
Ayase, Megumi
Mahou no Tenshi Creamy Mami: Eien no Once More
add

Ayase, Megumi

 
Supporting 
Ayase, Megumi
Mahou no Tenshi Creamy Mami: Long Goodbye
add

Ayase, Megumi

 
Supporting 
Ayase, Megumi
Megami Paradise
add

Yamimama

 
Supporting 
Yamimama
Sengoku Majin Goushougun: Toki no Etranger
add

Kernagul's secretary

 
Supporting 
Kernagul's secretary
Shoukoujo Sara
add

Mariette

 
Supporting 
Mariette
Urusei Yatsura Movie 3: Remember My Love
add

Oshima

 
Supporting 
Oshima
Urusei Yatsura Movie 3: Remember My Love
add

Lala

 
Supporting 
Lala
X
add

Magami, Tokiko

 
Supporting 
Magami, Tokiko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment