Conti, Vladimiro

Conti, Vladimiro

Alternate names: Wladimiro Conti
Birthday: Dec 28, 1955
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Rome, Italy
Voice Acting Roles
Black Lagoon
add
Bao 
Supporting 
Bao
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
add
Bao 
Supporting 
Bao
F-Zero: Falcon Densetsu
add
Tanaka, John 
Supporting 
Tanaka, John
Fairy Tail
add
Horologium 
Supporting 
Horologium
Gakuen Alice
add
Jinno 
Supporting 
Jinno
Gintama
add
Genpachi Zaemon, Ishida 
Supporting 
Genpachi Zaemon, Ishida
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment