Bismuto, Connie

Bismuto, Connie

Birthday: Jan 18, 1975
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real Name: Concetta Bismuto

Birthplace: Naples, Italy
Voice Acting Roles
Eureka Seven
add
Schneider, Maria 
Supporting 
Schneider, Maria
Mousou Dairinin
add
Hirukawa, Taeko 
Supporting 
Hirukawa, Taeko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment