Fujioka, Dean

Given name:
Family name: 藤岡
Alternate names: Tatsuo Dean Fujioka, Tatsuo Fujioka, 藤岡 竜雄
Birthday: Aug 19, 1980
Website: http://www.deanfujioka....
Member Favorites: 112
More:
Birth place: Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
Height: 180cm

Twitter: @DEANFUJIOKA
YouTube: DEAN FUJIOKA

Voice Acting Roles

add Not Yet Aired
Movie, 2021
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Suzukake, Ryouta
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Yuri!!! on Ice
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
Yuri!!! on Ice
add Theme Song Lyrics (OP)
Yuri!!! on Ice
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the 2017 Newtype Anime Awards were announced at the Machi★Asobi event. The winners were selected by fans in magazine and online polls. The participants we...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Jul 24, 12:57 AM


Maviael | Jan 28, 12:52 PM
Tired of feeling never enough


Luxkinhax | Jan 3, 10:48 PM
My heart BEAT


ksmNA | Jan 3, 10:48 PM
Can you hear


sumomaya | Nov 25, 2020 3:12 PM
that shit slaps


tsubasalover | Dec 7, 2019 4:04 AM


tsubasalover | Nov 30, 2019 4:02 AM




tsubasalover | Oct 30, 2019 10:09 AM


tsubasalover | Jun 20, 2019 12:33 AM
Angel Sign live action movie
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/336333


tsubasalover | Apr 10, 2019 5:07 AM


Write a Comment