Shimizu, Fumika

Shimizu, Fumika

Given name: 富美加
Family name: 清水
Alternate names: Sengen Yoshiko, 千眼 美子
Birthday: Dec 2, 1994
Website: http://www.lespros.co.j...
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Actress, ex-fashion model.

News