Shimizu, Fumika

Shimizu, Fumika

Given name: 富美加
Family name: 清水
Alternate names: Sengen Yoshiko, 千眼 美子
Birthday: Dec 2, 1994
Website: http://www.lespros.co.j...
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Actress, ex-fashion model.
Voice Acting Roles
Ryuu no Haisha
add
Kishii, Nonoko 
Main 
Kishii, Nonoko
Uchuu no Hou: Reimei-hen
add
Zamza 
Supporting 
Zamza
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Foyn | Mar 5, 2017 6:48 AM
Nonoko :3


Edgy_12_yo | Feb 26, 2017 12:10 AM
whoa, a new voice actor and her first role is already succesful


hashigamon | Feb 23, 2017 5:46 AM
Woah is Nonoko really her first role? She's good!


Djisas | Feb 18, 2017 5:10 PM
The new voice for Nonoko, i like it...


tsubasalover | Feb 18, 2017 8:01 AM
Retiring to enter Happy Science (?).
http://yusaani.com/l-ta/t-to/tokyoghoul/2017/02/12/390345/


Write a Comment