Di Caccamo, Irene

Di Caccamo, Irene

Alternate names: Irene di Valmo
Birthday: Apr 21, 1967
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Rome, Italy

Voice Acting Roles

Boogiepop wa Warawanai
add

Suema, Kazuko

 
Main 
Suema, Kazuko
Koe no Katachi
add

Ishida, Miyako

 
Supporting 
Ishida, Miyako
Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni
add

Kariya

 
Supporting 
Kariya
Koutetsushin Jeeg
add

Queen Himika

 
Supporting 
Queen Himika
Shingeki no Kyojin
add

Yeager, Carla

 
Supporting 
Yeager, Carla
Shingeki no Kyojin Movie 1: Guren no Yumiya
add

Yeager, Carla

 
Supporting 
Yeager, Carla
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
add

Yeager, Carla

 
Supporting 
Yeager, Carla
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3
add

Yeager, Carla

 
Supporting 
Yeager, Carla
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2
add

Yeager, Carla

 
Supporting 
Yeager, Carla
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment