Campaiola, Federico

Campaiola, Federico

Alternate names: Federico Ward
Birthday: May 24, 1995
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birthplace: Rome, Italy

Voice Acting Roles

Death Parade
add

Shimada

 
Supporting 
Shimada
Koe no Katachi
add

Ishida, Shouya

 
Main 
Ishida, Shouya
Nanatsu no Taizai
add

Mead

 
Supporting 
Mead
Prison School
add

Fujino, Kiyoshi

 
Main 
Fujino, Kiyoshi
Tokyo Ghoul: "Jack"
add

Arima, Kishou

 
Main 
Arima, Kishou
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199
add

Shima, Daisuke

 
Main 
Shima, Daisuke
Yakusoku no Neverland
add

Ray

 
Main 
Ray
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment